2000

Herren-2.Kreisliga-Gruppe 3    
Rang Mannschaft Punkte  
1. TC St.Georgen 43:11 12:0
2. SV Feldberg 38:16 10:2
3. TC HW Villingen 35:19 8:4
4. TC Lenzkirch 27:27 6:6
5. TC MEZ Braeunlingen 14:40 4:8
6. TC GW Tannheim 18:36 2:10
7. SV Mundelfingen 14:40 0:12
       
  Herren-1.Kreisklasse-Gruppe 2    
Rang Mannschaft Punkte  
1. SV Winterspueren 2 35:10 10:0
2. TC Kreenheinstetten 2 33:12 10:0
3. TUS Braeunlingen1869 2 33:21 8:4
4. TC Herdwangen Schönach 23:31 6:6
5. TC Huefingen 2 24:30 4:8
6. TC GW Tannheim 3 24:30 2:10
7. TC Rohrdorf 28:46 0:12
       
  Herren-1.Kreisklasse-Gruppe 3    
Rang Mannschaft Punkte  
1. TC Brigachtal 2 40:14 12:0
2. TC 1975 Unterkirnach 32:22 8:4
3. TC Weilersbach 2 30:24 6:6
4. TC Niedereschach 2 27:27 6:6
5. TC Tengen 2 26:28 6:6
6. StTV Singen 24:30 4:8
7. TC GW Tannheim 2 10:44 0:12
       
  Damen-2.Bezirksklasse-Gruppe 3    
Rang Mannschaft Punkte  
1. TC GW Tannheim 34:20 10:2
2. TC Furtwangen 30:15 8:2
2. SV Eisenbach 1920 30:15 8:2
4. TC Wolterdingen 15:30 4:6
5. TC 81 Schoenwald 21:33 4:8
6. TC Niedereschach 18:27 2:8
7. TC Oefingen 23:31 2:10
       
  Junioren AK1/4-1.Kreisklasse-Gruppe 4    
Rang Mannschaft Punkte  
1. TC Rietheim 21:9 8:2
2. TC Koenigsfeld 18:12 8:2
3. TC 1980 Pfaffenweiler 19:11 6:4
4. TC St.Georgen 10:20 3:7
4. TC GW Tannheim 10:20 3:7
6. TC Dauchingen2 12:18 2:8
       
  Junioren AK3-2.Bezirksliga-Gruppe 2    
Rang Mannschaft Punkte  
1. Polizei-SV Villingen 26:4 10:0
2. TC GW Tannheim 23:7 8:2
3. TC Hochrhein Waldshut 15:15 5:5
3. TC Engen 1925 15:15 5:5
5. TC Dogern 8:22 2:8
6. TC Singen 3:27 0:10
Spielpaarungen des TC GW Tannheim
             
06.05.
 
AK I
TC Koenigsfeld
-TC GW Tannheim
4:2
   
07.05.
 
AK III
TC GW Tannheim
-TC Engen 1925
6:0
   
07.05.
 
Herren I
TC GW Tannheim
-TC MEZ Braeunlingen
3:6
   
13.05. verl.
 
AK I
TC 1980 Pfaffenweiler
-TC GW Tannheim
2:4
30.04.!
 
13.05.
 
Damen
TC GW Tannheim
-TC Wolterdingen
7:2
   
14.05.
 
AK III
TC GW Tannheim
-Polizei-SV Villingen
2:4
   
14.05.
 
Herren I
TC GW Tannheim
-SV Mundelfingen
6:3
   
14.05.
 
Herren III
TUS Braeunlingen 1869 2
-TC GW Tannheim 3
5:4
   
20.05.
 
Damen
TC Oefingen
-TC GW Tannheim
4:5
   
20.05.
 
AK I
TC GW Tannheim
-TC Dauchingen 2
1:5
   
21.05.
 
Herren I
TC HW Villingen
-TC GW Tannheim
8:1
   
21.05.
 
Herren III
TC GW Tannheim 3
-SV Winterspueren 2
1:8
   
21.05.
 
Herren II
TC Brigachtal 2
-TC GW Tannheim 2
8:1
   
21.05.
 
AK III
TC Singen
-TC GW Tannheim
0:6
   
27.05.
 
Damen
TC GW Tannheim
-TC Furtwangen
6:3
   
28.05.
 
Herren III
TC Herdwangen Schönach
-TC GW Tannheim 3
5:4
   
28.05.
 
Herren II
TC GW Tannheim 2
-TC Tengen 2
2:7
   
28.05. verl.
 
Herren I
SV Feldberg
-TC GW Tannheim
6:3
27.05.!
 
17.06.
 
Damen
SV Eisenbach 1920
-TC GW Tannheim
5:4
   
17.06.
 
AK I
TC GW Tannheim
-TC St.Georgen
3:3
   
18.06.
 
Herren III
TC GW Tannheim 3
-TC Rohrdorf 2
8:1
   
18.06.
 
Herren II
TC Weilersbach 2
-TC GW Tannheim 2
9:0
   
18.06.
 
AK III
TC Dogern
-TC GW Tannheim
1:5
   
22.06.
 
Herren II
TC GW Tannheim 2
-TC 1975 Unterkirnach
4:5
   
24.06.
 
AK I
TC Rietheim
-TC GW Tannheim
6:0
   
24.06.
 
Damen
TC GW Tannheim
-TC 81 Schoenwald
6:3
   
25.06.
 
Herren III
TC Kreenheinstetten 2
-TC GW Tannheim 3
6:3
   
25.06.
 
Herren I
TC Lenzkirch
-TC GW Tannheim
8:1
   
25.06.
 
Herren II
TC GW Tannheim 2
-TC Niedereschach 2
0:9
   
01.07.
 
Damen
TC Niedereschach
-TC GW Tannheim
3:6
   
02.07.
 
Herren I
TC GW Tannheim
-TC St.Georgen
4:5
   
02.07.
 
Herren II
StTV Singen
-TC GW Tannheim 2
6:3
   
09.07.
 
Herren III
TC GW Tannheim 3
-TC Huefingen 2
4:5
   
09.07.
 
AK III
TC Hochrhein Waldshut
-TC GW Tannheim
2:4
   
Stand 09.07.00 /De

Terminübersicht

Keine Termine

Copyright © 2013. All Rights Reserved.